1 stanza appartamento di 50m² a Roma

Via delle Tartane, 00112 Rome RM, Italy

2.556 € / mese

Periodo di affitto: illimitato
Disponibile da: il prima possibile

Rome Smart Sea 300m to beach & metro

Rome Smart Sea: 2Gbps Fiber & Beachside Comfort Located in a quiet, elegant area just 300m from both the beach and the metro (30 min to Rome San Paolo), this 50 sqm apartment is the ultimate base for digital nomads. Work-Ready: High-speed 2 Gbps Fiber optic internet, ideal for heavy workloads and seamless video calls. The Space: Bright 1st-floor apartment (with elevator) featuring a peaceful bedroom facing the courtyard, a living room with a fully equipped kitchenette, and a private balcony for your evening drinks. Modern Amenities: A/C, washing machine, dishwasher, and Smart TV with Netflix, Disney+, and DAZN included. Smart Living: Hassle-free self check-in via smart peephole with remote assistance. Service: Professional cleaning with sanitized bed linen and towels included. Perfect for couples or small families.

Tipo di proprietà

appartamento

Camere

1

Dimensioni

50 m²

Prezzo

2.556 €

Periodo di affitto

illimitato

Disponibile da

il prima possibile

Prezzo per m²

51 €

Mappa

L'annuncio si trova in Via delle Tartane, 00112 Rome RM, Italy

Caricamento mappa

Annuncio correlato a Roma

2 camere da letto appartamento di 60.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

2 stanze appartamento di 60m²

Via degli Orti della Farnesina, 00194 Rome RM, Italy

2.050 € / mese

2 camere da letto appartamento di 110.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

2 stanze appartamento di 110m²

Via Populonia 8, 00183 Rome RM, Italy

2.050 € / mese

2 camere da letto appartamento di 95.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

2 stanze appartamento di 95m²

Via Lucrezio Caro 38, 00193 Rome RM, Italy

2.050 € / mese

Esplora le ricerche di affitto d'immobili vicino a te