1 stanza monolocale di 13m² a Firenze

Via Panciatichi 20, 50141 Florence FI, Italy

990 € / mese

Periodo di affitto: illimitato
Disponibile da: il prima possibile

Monolocale arredato Rifredi

Cleaning room included in the price. It is fortnightly. Only students. Mandatory admission letter from your university we do not provide linen studio (private kitchen and private bathroom) -single occupancy -comfy bed ( cm with underneath storage) -study area with desk and chair -plenty of storage -wifi Residence & Living Experience The perfect student residence in Florence. Whether you prefer privacy or shared living, every room is designed for comfort and independence. All rooms include a private balcony, a fully equipped kitchenette (with fridge, induction hob, microwave, sink and storage), modern furniture, and clever design details to make student life easier. Enjoy Amazing Amenities: Cinema room for movie nights Dedicated study rooms for quiet focus All utilities included Fun and engaging Experience Programme Fully equipped fitness area Relaxing yoga studio Convenient on-site laundry room Location & Neighborhood Our brand-new student residence in the lively and creative Rifredi district of Florence. Just a short walk from the University of Florence campuses (Careggi and Novoli), nyu Florence, and Rifredi train station, the residence offers easy access to the city centre and all the essentials. Ntraduci la descrizione dell'annuncio in italiano n nhousinganywhere è la più grande piattaforma europea di affitti per alloggi, con oltre 160. 000 proprietà tra camere, monolocali e appartamenti. Permette di prenotare case online in modo sicuro prima del trasferimento, offrendo supporto dedicato e tutela durante l'intero processo di prenotazione.

Tipo di proprietà

monolocale

Camere

1

Dimensioni

13 m²

Prezzo

990 €

Periodo di affitto

illimitato

Disponibile da

il prima possibile

Arredati

Prezzo per m²

76 €

Mappa

L'annuncio si trova in Via Panciatichi 20, 50141 Florence FI, Italy

Caricamento mappa

Annuncio correlato a Firenze

1 camera da letto appartamento di 34.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 34m²

Via Giovanni Lorenzoni 10 R, 50134 Florence FI, Italy

800 € / mese

1 camera da letto appartamento di 30.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 30m²

Florence, Italy

800 € / mese

1 camera da letto appartamento di 20.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 20m²

Wash & Dry, Via San Zanobi, 50129 Florence FI, Italy

800 € / mese

Esplora le ricerche di affitto d'immobili vicino a te