1 stanza monolocale di 25m² a Milano

Via Rosales, 20100 Milan MI, Italy

1.720 € / mese

Periodo di affitto: illimitato
Disponibile da: il prima possibile

Monolocale arredato Garibaldi, isola, maciachini, monumentale

Experience Italy's Vibrant Culture from Your Cozy Room in Milano! Lovely studio apartment is located in the Porta Nuova district, a symbol of contemporary Milan. Just a few minutes' walk from the Garibaldi train station and the Moscova metro stop, you can reach the city centre in just 15 minutes. The flat is equipped with a double bed, an open kitchen and a bathroom with a shower cabin. There is also a tv. Check-in: a member of our Welcome Staff will welcome you to the apartment to give you the keys and show you the accommodation. Please tell us your arrival time, otherwise you will have to wait a bit before entering. These are the available check-in times: 11am - 3Pm = 30 supplement (based on availability ) 3Pm - 8Pm = free 8 pm- 10 pm= 30 supplement 100m - 1Am = 50 supplement cleaning or other reservations may be in progress Additional information: - linen (towels and sheets) won't be provided - required documents: passport, residential address, tax code, residence permit if the tenant is not from the European Union - in the absence of the mentioned documents, 42 per month tourist tax will be charged per person - the fee for the last cleaning will be deducted from the deposit and the amount - starting from 50 - will be calculated based on the size of the accommodation and the cleaning conditions ntraduci la descrizione dell'annuncio in italiano n nhousinganywhere è la più grande piattaforma europea di affitti per alloggi, con oltre 160. 000 proprietà tra camere, monolocali e appartamenti. Permette di prenotare case online in modo sicuro prima del trasferimento, offrendo supporto dedicato e tutela durante l'intero processo di prenotazione.

Tipo di proprietà

monolocale

Camere

1

Dimensioni

25 m²

Prezzo

1.720 €

Periodo di affitto

illimitato

Disponibile da

il prima possibile

Arredati

Prezzo per m²

69 €

Mappa

L'annuncio si trova in Via Rosales, 20100 Milan MI, Italy

Caricamento mappa

Annuncio correlato a Milano

1 camera da letto appartamento di 55.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 55m²

Via Giuseppe Meda 14, 20136 Milan MI, Italy

1.380 € / mese

1 camera da letto appartamento di 45.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 45m²

Nicola Brambilla, Via Pavia 10, 20136 Milan MI, Italy

1.380 € / mese

1 camera da letto monolocale di 55.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza monolocale di 55m²

Cucine Lube, Via Arena 35, 20123 Milan MI, Italy

1.380 € / mese

Esplora le ricerche di affitto d'immobili vicino a te