1 stanza di 20m² a Trieste

Via Cristoforo Colombo 6, 34144 Trieste Trieste, Italy

1.006 € / mese

Periodo di affitto: illimitato
Disponibile da: il prima possibile

Comfortable room for medium-term stays

The room features a double bed and a sofa bed, making it ideal for 1–2 people (possible 3 if needed). Perfect for workers, students, or anyone relocating to the city. The apartment includes two shared bathrooms, one of which has a shower, as well as shared common areas. The area offers everything you need for daily life: supermarkets, local shops, cafés, and good connections to the city center. Minimum stay: 1 month. A practical and affordable solution for those looking for a temporary home in Trieste.

Tipo di proprietà

stanza

Camere

1

Dimensioni

20 m²

Prezzo

1.006 €

Periodo di affitto

illimitato

Disponibile da

il prima possibile

Prezzo per m²

50 €

Mappa

L'annuncio si trova in Via Cristoforo Colombo 6, 34144 Trieste Trieste, Italy

Caricamento mappa

Annuncio correlato a Trieste

1 camera da letto stanza di 20.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza di 20m²

Via San Francesco d'Assisi 60, 34133 Trieste Trieste, Italy

946 € / mese

1 stanza di 20m²

Via Armando Diaz 19/1, 34124 Trieste Trieste, Italy

946 € / mese

1 stanza di 20m²

Via San Francesco d'Assisi 60, 34133 Trieste Trieste, Italy

946 € / mese

Esplora le ricerche di affitto d'immobili vicino a te