1 stanza appartamento di 50m² a Diano Calderina

Private parking of Palazzo Milano Apartments, Via agli Orti, 18013 Diano Calderina IM, Italy

3.333 € / mese

Periodo di affitto: illimitato
Disponibile da: il prima possibile

Appartamento in affitto a Milano via Orti, arredato - TrovaCasa

Elegant apartment on Via Orti, in the heart of the prestigious Porta Romana. This bright and refined space is perfect for up to 4 guests, featuring a comfortable double bed and a sofa bed. Located just steps from Crocetta M3 Station, youll be surrounded by top-notch restaurants, historic spas, and all the charm of one of Milans most sought-after neighborhoods. a quiet yet central location ensures you enjoy both tranquility and convenience. The apartment combines modern style with functionality. The kitchen is fully equipped with a stovetop with at least two burners, oven, refrigerator with freezer compartment, sink with dish rack, dining table with chairs suited to the number of guests, and a complete set of cookware and utensils including pots, ladle, corkscrew, electric kettle, Nespresso, and tableware for each guest. Whether preparing a quick breakfast or a full meal, everything you need is at your fingertips. The bathroom features a shower, wc, bidet, hairdryer, and toilet brush, while additional comforts include quality mattresses with sponge covers, pillows according to the number of guests, hangers, and balconies that bring in natural light. Modern amenities such as tv, air conditioning, washing machine, dryer, dishwasher, and drying rack ensure a seamless stay. Perfect for experiencing Milan with style, comfort, and convenience. \nTraduci la descrizione dell'annuncio in italiano\n\nhousinganywhere è la più grande piattaforma europea di affitti per alloggi, con oltre proprietà tra camere, monolocali e appartamenti. Permette di prenotare case online in modo sicuro prima del trasferimento, offrendo supporto dedicato e tutela durante l'intero processo di prenotazione.

Tipo di proprietà

appartamento

Camere

1

Dimensioni

50 m²

Prezzo

3.333 €

Periodo di affitto

illimitato

Disponibile da

il prima possibile

Arredati

Prezzo per m²

67 €

Mappa

L'annuncio si trova in Private parking of Palazzo Milano Apartments, Via agli Orti, 18013 Diano Calderina IM, Italy

Caricamento mappa

Annuncio correlato a Diano Calderina

1 camera da letto appartamento di 50.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 50m²

2.700 € / mese

1 camera da letto appartamento di 90.0 m² - Spazio abitativo accogliente

1 stanza appartamento di 90m²

2.800 € / mese

Esplora le ricerche di affitto d'immobili vicino a te