1 room apartment of 15m² in Trieste

Via Francesco Crispi 53, 34126 Trieste Trieste, Italy

780 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartamento in affitto a Trieste via Francesco Crispi, arredato, terrazzo, studio - TrovaCasa

[ita] Disponibile da: Mensilità minime prenotabili: 1 Per prenotare l'annuncio clicca sul bottone "Prenota Qui" [eng] Available from: Minimum months rental: 1 To book the listing click on the button 'book here' Atm we have only rendering because the building will be ready in june "Private Studio in an Exclusive New Student Residence by etr Living in the Heart of Trieste Studio available in an exclusive new student residence launched by the Milan-based company etr Living, opening this September in central Trieste. The residence is designed to offer a premium living experience, with access to a wide range of exclusive amenities and shared spaces, including a fully equipped gym, study rooms, lounge areas, a reading rooms, and a spacious outdoor garden with a training path. A dynamic, inspiring, and creative environment—perfect for making the most of your university experience in Trieste. Prime location: just steps away from Ospedale Maggiore and within easy reach of all major university campuses. All-inclusive rent, covering all utilities and expenses."

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

780 €

Price per m²

52 €

Map

The listing is located at Via Francesco Crispi 53, 34126 Trieste Trieste, Italy

Loading map