1 room apartment of 13m² in Forte dei Marmi

55042 Forte dei Marmi LU, Italy

1.200 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartamento in affitto a Forte Dei Marmi - Vittoria Apuana

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

13 m²

Price

1.200 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

92 €

Map

The listing is located at 55042 Forte dei Marmi LU, Italy

Loading map