Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 30m² in Florence

Via Ricasoli 8b, 50112 Florence FI, Italy

1.670 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartamento in affitto a Firenze via Ricasoli, arredato, terrazzo - TrovaCasa

[ita] Disponibile da: Mensilità minime prenotabili: 1 Per prenotare l'annuncio clicca sul bottone "Prenota Qui" [eng] Available from: Minimum months rental: 1 To book the listing click on the button 'book here' The apartment is available immediately. The apartment has a total area of 30 square meters. Condo fees are not included in the rent. The average cost for utilities is 225€. A minimum stay of 1 month(s) is required. It is possible to book directly online.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

1.670 €

Price per m²

56 €

Map

The listing is located at Via Ricasoli 8b, 50112 Florence FI, Italy

Loading map