1 room apartment of 30m² in Milan

Via Romeo Frassinetti, 20148 Milan MI, Italy

2.700 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartamento con 1 camera da letto in affitto a Milano

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Affittasi appartamento arredato con 1 camera da letto in Via Romeo Frassinetti. Completano la proprietà aria condizionata, asciugatrice e giardino.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

2.700 €

Price per m²

90 €

Map

The listing is located at Via Romeo Frassinetti, 20148 Milan MI, Italy

Loading map